Balada Sopir Bus

Advertisements

5 comments on “Balada Sopir Bus

  1. Betul tapi skr kribonya sdh dicukur jadi cepak… 🙂

    Btw bro, ide yg keren cuma aku gak ngerti ama yang tampang dunlop. Dunlop kan ban, emang istilah tampang dunlop populer ya, aku kok belum pernah denger.

  2. @alice: hehe. mampir juga neng alice. yup betul banget. kliatan kerennya ya? wkwk.
    @ajooy: haha. belum pernah liat tampang dunlop po Joy? coba ambil kaca. trus bercermin. nah itu yg kliatan di kaca = tampang dunlop.
    wkwk.

Mau komentar?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s